Final Standings
Rank Rank Team
 Nr
Team Coach Name Total
Pts
Record (W-T-L) TD+ TD- TD
Diff
Cas+ Cas- Cas
Diff
Paint. Pts. Rare Pts. Awards
1 1 54 Longshot's Lightning Bugs (Wood Elf) Longshot Yohann Miniere 31 5-1-0 25 8 17 6 12 -6 3 0 Champion (1st), Most TD
2 2 11 Seckenheim Sinraptors (Lizardmen) Planlos Marc Hohmann 29,7 5-0-1 8 4 4 12 8 4 3 0,67 Best of the Rest (3rd)
3 3 51 The Black Witch Project (Dark Elf) Dolferl Rudi Hofer 28 5-0-1 17 10 7 11 10 1 3 0 Runner-Up (2nd)
4 4 27 Azul Allmighties (Dwarf) Afro Matthias Wilhelm 28 5-0-1 7 5 2 12 5 7 3 0
5 5 16 Naggaroth Darkwings (Dark Elf) Utak Sven Neumeyer 27 4-1-1 10 5 5 9 13 -4 3 0
6 5 23 Khuzdul 40 Miners (Dwarf) Zip Stephan Ziemke 27 4-1-1 7 2 5 20 4 16 3 0
7 7 7 Better Than Life (Undead) Sputnik Cristopher Schmitt 27 4-1-1 9 5 4 21 8 13 3 0
8 9 36 Gardiens d'Elawen (Wood Elf) Neverdodge Sylvain Henrion 26 4-1-1 18 12 6 7 15 -8 3 0
9 8 28 Kings of Metal (Dwarf) Moradin Thies Schmidt 26 4-1-1 10 4 6 11 13 -2 2 0
10 10 1 Doomville Titans (Chaos Dwarf) Tim Tim Ibe 25 3-2-1 10 6 4 20 5 15 3 0
11 11 33 Da Marshtown Mediks (Orc) Grotemuis Geerten Mast 24 3-2-1 8 4 4 18 8 10 2 0
12 12 12 Bornheim Berserkers (Norse) Hál Heiko Klein 23,3 3-2-1 10 6 4 22 4 18 1 0,33 Most Casulties
13 13 18 Hell Pit Home Boy´s (Skaven) Doc Tito Roberto Fernandez 23 3-1-2 20 12 8 12 19 -7 3 0
14 14 3 Golden Sun Warriors (Wood Elf) wolfzell Wolfgang Zeller 23 3-1-2 16 11 5 6 13 -7 3 0
15 15 29 Whirl-Wind-Walkers (Skaven) Storxx Martin Bos 23 4-0-2 12 8 4 12 13 -1 1 0
16 16 15 Green War (Wood Elf) Muadib Manuel Schulz 23 2-3-1 12 9 3 4 22 -18 3 0
17 17 4 Heidhusir Sticky Bits (Chaos Dwarf) grep-v Alessandro Macrì 23 4-0-2 9 7 2 17 8 9 3 0
18 18 44 Lucky Loosers (Lizardmen) Miko Michael Koschke 22,7 2-3-1 7 6 1 6 11 -5 3 0,67
19 19 46 Greifental Dragons (High Elf) Snake Eyes Christian Hejl 22,3 3-1-2 11 8 3 8 13 -5 3 0,33 Most Travelled (Vienna)
20 20 24 Rodent Raiders (Skaven) Hawkmoon Martin Kerstein 22 3-1-2 15 13 2 14 12 2 3 0
21 21 8 Darmstadt Dodgers (Dark Elf) Ondrutschka Stefan Ondruch 22 3-1-2 10 9 1 7 10 -3 3 0
22 22 47 Guns´n´Roses (Chaos Dwarf) Muck Mark Hörauf 22 3-1-2 5 5 0 14 6 8 3 0
23 23 30 Hamuta Walkyries (Amazon) Kadu-C François Huguet 21,7 3-1-2 9 13 -4 9 18 -9 3 0,67
24 24 21 Northern Nightmares (Norse) Pyrius Björn Miebach 21,3 3-1-2 11 11 0 16 13 3 3 0,33
25 24 57 Ajax Ulthuan (High Elf) Fitz Christian Tanner 21,3 3-0-3 11 11 0 9 16 -7 3 0,33
26 26 17 Netherrealm Nightjewels (Dark Elf) Thetchyl Alex Langenbach 21 2-3-1 11 10 1 7 7 0 2 0
27 27 22 Nefendia Dodgers (Wood Elf) J.Bugmann Benedikt Kolter 20 3-0-3 16 15 1 4 11 -7 3 0
28 27 35 Waaagh Wild West (Orc) Joker Francois Valentini 20 3-0-3 8 7 1 14 5 9 3 0
29 29 55 FC Mordheim (Undead) MAX Markus Obermeier 19 2-1-3 7 6 1 11 13 -2 3 0
30 29 37 Green 'n Mean (Orc) Mad Mike Michael Homberg 19 2-2-2 6 5 1 13 7 6 2 0
31 31 32 The Karak-Grizdal Grizzlies (Dwarf) Redfang Reinier van Noort 19 2-1-3 6 6 0 14 5 9 3 0
32 31 39 Nordend Raiders (Orc) Stoffel Stefan Schweitzer 19 2-1-3 5 5 0 6 12 -6 3 0
33 33 60 Rabid Rats (Skaven) Copper Jan Helm 19 3-0-3 10 11 -1 10 18 -8 3 0
34 34 14 Karak Zorn Crushers (Dwarf) Glorian Underhill Florian Schulz 19 3-0-3 4 6 -2 10 14 -4 3 0
35 35 13 Bornheim Gorees (Skaven) Holk Holger Bartels 18 2-1-3 17 16 1 11 12 -1 3 0
36 36 56 Da Blackstreet Boyz (Orc) Da dude Wil Gijsbers 18 2-1-3 8 7 1 10 9 1 3 0
37 37 31 Vanhal Vanderers (Undead) Sir Daniel Randau 18 3-0-3 9 10 -1 13 12 1 2 0
38 38 38 Utilien Suprems (High Elf) Djed David Djedri 17,3 1-3-2 9 9 0 7 13 -6 2 0,33
39 39 61 YIIIHAA! (Orc) Fondu77 Pierre Bordenave 17 3-0-3 8 7 1 12 2 10 0 0
40 40 25 Fanatic Realsteels (Human) MrSmith Michael Schmitz 17 2-1-3 7 7 0 4 8 -4 3 0
41 41 52 Chaos Bone Breakers (Chaos Dwarf) Kortinok Torsten Simon 17 2-2-2 8 9 -1 12 6 6 1 0
42 42 20 Tante Käthes okkultes Kaffeekränzchen (Undead) TanteKaethe Jörg Plessl 17 1-3-2 8 10 -2 10 5 5 2 0
43 43 34 Ankh Morpork Giants (Dwarf) Trantor Christian Feldhausen 17 2-1-3 8 11 -3 21 8 13 3 0
44 44 49 Damned Thiefs (Human) Duke von Altdorf Tobias Mayer 17 2-1-3 6 10 -4 10 12 -2 3 0
45 45 42 Elf Barbecue (Orc) Tom Thomas Fritz 16 2-1-3 8 9 -1 9 12 -3 1 0
46 46 40 Bornheimer Shadows (Dark Elf) Katti Katharina Simon 16 1-2-3 9 11 -2 8 6 2 3 0
47 47 26 C.H.a.o.S. (Chaotic Heretics at oll Sides) (Chaos) Willi Werner Willeke 15,3 1-2-3 4 9 -5 5 16 -11 3 0,33
48 48 19 Elf Ass Kickers (Skaven) Mick Moon Michael Edlinger 15 1-1-4 14 14 0 12 6 6 3 0
49 49 48 Seven-Castles-Grinders (Human) JOD Drop Guido Arimont 15 1-2-3 8 13 -5 7 4 3 3 0
50 50 58 Nu Orc Giantz (Orc) Ravenas Andreas Schmitz 14 2-1-3 5 8 -3 6 2 4 1 0
51 51 41 Algiz Vikings (Norse) Arkan Werner Baumbach 13,3 1-1-4 5 11 -6 10 18 -8 3 0,33
52 52 53 Dragonwing, Pah! (Dwarf) Tha Duke Ronald Boekhoorn 13 2-1-3 9 14 -5 21 7 14 0 0
53 53 45 Middenheim Maniacs (Human) Altbiertrinker Daniel Welzel 13 2-0-4 3 11 -8 6 17 -11 3 0
54 54 5 Sisters of no mercy (Amazon) baekno Baerbel Knoeppel 12,7 1-0-5 7 12 -5 4 15 -11 3 0,67
55 55 43 Lowdown Cheap Little Punx (Goblin) Da Prince Thorsten Michel 12,7 0-2-4 10 17 -7 15 27 -12 3 0,67 3rd Best Painted, Best Stunty
56 56 59 Darmstadt Demolishers (Chaos) Kheldar Sascha Held 12 2-0-4 6 8 -2 7 2 5 0 0
57 56 50 Midgard Whirlwinds (Dwarf) Sharky2k Sven Franz 12 1-2-3 4 6 -2 10 6 4 1 0
58 58 10 Moguntia Wreckers (Orc) Traveller Ruediger Rickassel 12 1-1-4 4 9 -5 8 9 -1 3 0 Best Painted
59 59 9 Die Hard (Chaos) Zodiac Steffen Seubert 11,3 1-1-3 4 9 -5 20 13 7 3 0,33 2nd Best Patined
60 60 2 N-Key's Flying Green Circus (Goblin) N-Key Anke Bien 10,7 0-2-4 6 15 -9 6 21 -15 3 0,67
61 61 6 Maggi'c Salt'n Peppers (Halfling) Frank Frank Becker 5 0-0-6 7 19 -12 9 17 -8 3 1 Red Lantern